RESULTATER
den 10.aug 2017 på Østerbro
Arrangør: Københavns IF
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +0.7m/s
1 13.12 DOMMER Viktoria -1Sparta AM  
2 13.71 LINDHOLM Mille Widstrup -99Sparta AM  
3 13.72 SIMONSEN Johanne W -99Sparta AM  
4 13.76 TIMM Angela -3Frederiksberg IF  
5 14.52 HAGIHARA Celina -6Københavns IF  
6 14.68 ULRIK Alberte -3Københavns IF  
7 14.83 RÆDKJÆR Kirstine -91Sparta AM  
 DNSDNS KRETZSCHMER Julie -99Hvidovre AM  
 HEAT 2  w: -0.2m/s
1 12.08 KRAMER Mathilde U -93Frederiksberg IF  
2 12.18 GLENNER-FRANDSEN Astrid -93Københavns IF  
3 12.49 NIELSEN Mathilde Prietzel -2000Aalborg AM  
4 13.28 NØRREMARK Carla -2Hvidovre AM  
5 13.36 BOELSMAND Signe -91Københavns IF  
6 13.43 NØRREMARK Bjørk -2Hvidovre AM  
7 13.46 PETERSEN Hannah Illum -2000Sparta AM  
 DNSDNS HANSEN Emilie R -99Sparta AM  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS NISSEN Camilla -1990Københavns IF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 400 METERTORS KL. 19.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 57.38 THORSGAARD Olivia -2000Sparta AM  
2 59.37 NISSEN Annemarie -94Københavns IF  
3 60.49 FUGLØ Rebekka -93Treysti (FO)  
4 64.60 SØTTRUP Alma -2003Ballerup AK  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERTORS KL. 18.40  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 2.26.00 JOHANSEN Karen Krogh -87AGF Atletik  
2 2.27.21 LEXNER Emily Oron -97Blovstrød Løverne  
3 2.30.95 JENSEN-SMI Signe Salanson -98Viborg AM  
4 2.36.71 UHRSKOV Frida -2001Helsingør IF  
5 2.37.17 ELMER Nanna -3Københavns IF  
6 2.37.34 ROTHSCHILD Laura -2Københavns IF  
7 2.47.76 ANDERSEN Trine B -68Blovstrød Løverne  
 DNSDNS BECH Marie Maegaard -2Bagsværd AC  
 HEAT 2
1 2.08.73 MØRCK Mia Helene -99Bagsværd AC  
2 2.10.72 FUGLØ Rebekka -93Treysti (FO)  
3 2.11.09 JØRGENSEN Louise Würtz -91Københavns IF  
4 2.13.61 JANSSON Therese -86Københavns IF  
5 2.15.05 KLEIST Emma Dyrup -97Viborg AM  
6 2.17.06 MØRCH Marie -94Blovstrød Løverne  
7 2.18.27 JAKOBSEN Marie Munk -91AGF Atletik  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS BRORSON Maria -3Københavns IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERTORS KL. 18.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +0.1m/s
1 12.70 CARSTENSEN Oswald -2002Sparta AM  
2 13.56 MONNERET Sebastian -2003Amager AC  
3 13.64 BERG Henrik -63Bagsværd AC  
4 13.77 MATHIESEN Anders -1955Amager AC  
 DNSDNS PETERSEN Viktor Bech -2003Amager AC  
 HEAT 2  w: +2.5m/s
1 w11.82 MJÖBÄCK Anton -2000IK Hellas  
2 w11.86 RASMUSSEN Kevin -2002Holte Atletik  
3 w12.10 SØLVBERG Jesper L -98Sparta AM  
4 w12.28 ØSTERGAARD August -3Gentofte IK  
5 w12.30 PEDERSEN Janus Rask Baad -2002IK Olympia Maribo  
6 w12.34 VOIGT Johan -2001IK Olympia Maribo  
 DNSDNS BARSLEV Marius -2Hvidovre AM  
 HEAT 3  w: +1.4m/s
1 11.01 HVORUP Jacob -99Sparta AM  
2 11.29 ZISKA Jacob Chua -97Hvidovre AM  
3 11.42 KASTHOLM Asbjørn -88Frederiksberg IF  
4 11.48 GRAVES Nikolaj -98Sparta AM  
5 11.51 REGLI Frederik -90Frederiksberg IF  
6 11.59 OLSEN Mathias A. -91Frederiksberg IF  
7 11.64 BALLHAUSEN Søren -1992Ballerup AK  
8 11.74 PEDERSEN Kristoffer Bonde -91Københavns IF  
 HEAT 4  w: +1.7m/s
1 10.91 GABRIELSEN Benjamin -95Sparta AM  
2 11.07 NIELSEN Peder P -88Sparta AM  
= 11.07 STRØM Emil K -93Sparta AM  
4 11.25 FRÆNDE Emil -2000Sparta AM  
5 11.49 PRATDAVIS Rodney -93Hvidovre AM  
6 11.60 KRISTENSEN Martin -92Hvidovre AM  
 DNSDNS NIELSEN Gustav Lundholm -98Sparta AM  
 DNSDNS LUND Mads -2000Sparta AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 400 METERTORS KL. 19.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 51.70 PRATDAVIS Rodney -93Hvidovre AM  
2 51.97 BUSCHA Sebastian Valentin -97Bagsværd AC  
3 52.30 JAQUÉ Klaus Præst -92Bagsværd AC  
4 53.26 PANDURO Martin -94Københavns IF  
5 54.72 DELLANTONIO Luca -90Sparta AM  
6 56.30 STAMPE Mikkel -2000Helsingør IF  
7 56.67 NIELSEN Stinus Dolmer -3Bagsværd AC  
8 59.60 MØRCH Philip -74Blovstrød Løverne  
 HEAT 2
1 46.89 EKELUND-ARENANDER Nick -1989Sparta AM  
2 47.98 FRADERA Pau -87FC Barcelona  
3 48.75 CLAUSEN Christian -96Københavns IF  
4 51.36 KRISTENSEN Martin -92Hvidovre AM  
5 51.37 ZISKA Jacob Chua -97Hvidovre AM  
6 51.81 JØRGENSEN Brian -74Københavns IF  
7 53.03 MJÖBÄCK Anton -2000IK Hellas  
8 53.35 MARCUS Sam -99Sparta AM  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERTORS KL. 18.55  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 2.14.63 ROOME Paul -73Hechmann Mikkeller Run  
2 2.16.26 PEDERSEN Frans -84NBRO  
3 2.20.80 MARIENDAL Morten -75Hechmann Mikkeller Run  
4 2.21.81 MORELL Noah Borgen -2004IK Olympia Maribo  
5 2.22.56 SØRENSEN Henrik -70Bagsværd AC  
6 2.25.84 POVLSEN Søren -1965Amager AC  
7 2.27.07 HAGHFELT Jeppe -2003Helsingør IF  
8 2.30.86 INGERSLEV Jens-Jakob -3Gentofte IK  
9 2.35.59 ROSENBERG Søren -90Ej i klub  
10 2.37.45 MISANDER Elias Kongsted -2Gentofte IK  
 HEAT 2
1 2.09.22 JENSEN Kasper Pontoppidan -99IK Hellas  
2 2.09.28 RYDELL Anders -78Malmö AI  
3 2.10.53 BENDSEN Gustav -3Københavns IF  
4 2.10.57 NIELSEN Martin Højland -93Københavns IF  
5 2.11.59 VIENBERG Christoffer -94Blovstrød Løverne  
6 2.12.00 PEDERSEN Michael -73Trongårdens IF  
7 2.12.03 BELLOUCH Yousef -98Frederiksberg IF  
8 2.12.57 WIESE Rasmus -99Fremad Holbæk  
9 2.12.58 HANSEN Mikkel -93Københavns IF  
 DNSDNS ELSNER William -3Københavns IF  
 HEAT 3
1 2.04.54 HERTZ Frederik Kjeldsen -97Esbjerg AM  
2 2.05.13 ABRAHAMSSON Bo -76Københavns IF  
3 2.05.15 PEDERSEN Jesper -75Københavns IF  
4 2.05.22 SKOVHØJ Emil -1991Amager AC  
5 2.05.27 SCHOU Villads -1Københavns IF  
6 2.05.41 ILLEBOO Tobias -73Malmö AI  
7 2.05.51 HERSI Mohamed -94Frederiksberg IF  
8 2.06.41 GOTTLIEB Frederik -2000Helsingør IF  
9 2.09.67 LANGE Andreas -2Gentofte IK  
 DNSDNS JOHNSEN Jean -96Odense Atletik  
 HEAT 4
1 1.55.99 MEHIC Adrian -94Heleneholms IF (SWE)  
2 1.56.62 FÜRSTENBERG Frederik -93Sparta AM  
3 1.56.72 LARSEN Christian -93Aarhus 1900  
4 1.57.89 PERSSON Sebastian -91Heleneholms IF (SWE)  
5 1.58.19 MAHAMAD Abdirisak Ahmed -96Odense Atletik  
6 1.59.06 BRASEN Søren -84Københavns IF  
7 2.00.76 GREGERSEN Julian -98Treysti (FO)  
8 2.02.02 MORELL Micki Borgen -2000IK Olympia Maribo  
9 2.05.69 BALLING Lucas -1997Fremad Holbæk  
 DNSDNS DAHL-JESSEN Mikkel -94AGF Atletik  
 DNSDNS FORSGREN Dennis -93Malmö AI  
  MÆND SENIOR - 1500 METERTORS KL. 19.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.45.03 JENSEN Nick R. -91Sparta AM  
2 3.45.65 JOHNSEN Mikael -92Randers Freja Atletik  
3 3.45.69 NIJHUIS Thijs -92Viborg AM  
4 3.45.87 LINDGREEN Andreas -98Sparta AM  
5 3.51.51 EJERSBO Peter Gerner -95Odense Atletik  
6 3.51.94 DEVANTIER William -2000Sparta AM  
7 3.52.47 OHLSSON Mattias -94Heleneholms IF (SWE)  
8 3.52.60 JENSEN Jens Søndergaard -86AGF Atletik  
9 3.59.02 TORP Peter Uldall -96NBRO  
10 3.59.67 MADSEN Christoffer T. -92Københavns IF  
11 4.00.70 NIELSEN Joachim Sieverts -97Frederiksberg IF  
12 4.00.99 PETERSSON Henrik -93Malmö AI  
13 4.01.32 JOHANSEN Alexander -88AGF Atletik  
14 4.06.10 SKAANING Mads -95Sparta AM  
15 4.11.25 ADAMSEN Jonathan M. -95Københavns IF  
 DNFDNF (PACE) Andreas Bube -87Bagsværd AC  
  5000 METEROVERALL  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 14.31.74 TÆRSBØL Mads -92 (M)Sparta AM  
2 14.35.07 DAHL-JESSEN Mikkel -94 (M)AGF Atletik  
3 14.59.62 GERTSEN Jonas -98 (M)Odense Atletik  
4 15.02.04 RASMUSEN Khavaquiah -92 (M)Sparta AM  
5 15.03.49 RAVN Morten Puggaard -84 (M)Sparta AM  
6 15.04.54 DAHL Mads -87 (M)Aalborg AM  
7 15.06.92 OKKELS Christian Birch -89 (M)NBRO  
8 15.07.74 OLESEN Martin Egebjerg -95 (M)NBRO  
9 15.08.79 SONNE Christian -88 (M)NBRO  
10 15.15.40 RASMUSSEN Esben Krogh -93 (M)Frederiksberg IF  
11 15.17.13 NIELSEN Alexander Seidler -99 (M)Hvidovre AM  
12 15.23.81 DAUTEL Alexander -88 (M)Frederiksberg IF  
13 15.24.50 JENSEN Paulo -79 (M)Ej i klub  
14 15.25.69 BIRKKJÆR Jonas -90 (M)Odense Atletik  
15 15.29.13 HANSEN Kasper -89 (M)Odense Atletik  
16 15.49.65 DAM Andreas -89 (M)AGF Atletik  
17 15.51.53 JENSEN Richard D -85 (M)Sparta AM  
18 15.52.72 GLAD Simone -90 (K)Sparta AM  
19 15.59.45 CARLSSON Victor -90 (M)IF Malmö Löp (SWE)  
  DNF HARBOE Jeppe -92 (M)Sparta AM  
 HEAT 2
21 15.41.62 KAPPER Frederik T. -95 (M)Sparta AM  
22 15.52.42 (U) Sylvia Kiberenge -90 (K)Blovstrød Løverne  
23 15.55.91 LYNGHOLM Jonas -87 (M)Køge Atletik  
24 15.57.01 LYHNE Lasse -77 (M)Runners United  
25 15.58.01 FREDERIKSEN Rikki -81 (M)Frederiksberg IF  
26 16.01.31 KYED Kristian -96 (M)Sparta AM  
27 16.08.41 RIIS Asbjørn -96 (M)KTK 86  
28 16.10.64 IBSEN Niels -84 (M)Sparta AM  
29 16.18.99 OLIVIER Leslie -72 (M)Frederiksberg IF  
30 16.19.86 KRISTIANSSON Frida -92 (K)Örgryte IS  
31 16.32.97 HOLMGREN Sara Ulrika -90 (K)Sävedalens AIK (SWE)  
32 16.36.86 WORM Erling -66 (M)Blovstrød Løverne  
33 16.40.45 SALOMONSSON Marcus Hjuler -98 (M)Køge Atletik  
34 16.48.94 SIKORA Mathias -2000 (M)Team Hechmann Sport  
35 16.52.11 PETERSEN Frederik -91 (M)Frederiksberg IF  
36 17.00.99 BRUNHOLT Dan Gilling -83 (M)Frederiksberg IF  
37 17.09.91 STRAND Malin -93 (K)Sävedalens AIK (SWE)  
38 17.11.96 SPANGGAARD Anders -82 (M)NBRO  
  DNS MIKKELSEN Nikolaj Holdt -73 (M)Sparta AM  
  DNS KRODAL Rasmus -89 (M)NBRO  
  DNS RØNN Marcus -93 (M)Køge Atletik  
  DNS SØRENSEN Lise Kandborg -85 (K)AGF Atletik  
 HEAT 3
43 16.52.57 (U) Frank OCarroll -77 (M)Sparta AM  
44 17.23.03 BERGSLØKKEN Ida -85 (K)Royal Sport (NOR)  
45 17.23.07 POST Arne -82 (M)Royal Sport (NOR)  
46 17.39.15 MØLLER Sissel -94 (K)AGF Atletik  
47 17.42.58 STEENHOLT Torsten -69 (M)Running 26  
48 17.46.37 RAHBÆK Bo -81 (M)Københavns IF  
49 17.50.31 ØLLGAARD Signe Flarup -93 (K)AGF Atletik  
50 17.53.71 ANTVORSKOV Bo -1961 (M)Amager AC  
51 17.57.42 POULSEN Michelle -92 (K)Sparta AM  
52 18.01.13 HANSEN Philip Grundt -4 (M)Bagsværd AC  
53 18.03.71 BRUSTAD Nicklas -90 (M)Ej i klub  
54 18.19.03 JACOBSEN Henrik -62 (M)Rødovre AC  
55 18.24.95 LEDET Sarah Erbs -76 (K)Blovstrød Løverne  
56 18.27.31 HANSEN Niels -58 (M)Helsingør IF  
57 18.28.15 BUSK Peter Kamp -68 (M)Bagsværd AC  
58 18.42.48 MØLGAARD Jesper -81 (M)Running 26  
59 18.43.17 RUEDA Juan Francisco -90 (M)NBRO  
60 19.08.20 SHELDON Isabella -97 (K)Sparta AM  
61 19.08.68 KROMAN Lars -69 (M)Rødovre AC  
62 19.09.80 JENSEN Jannie -88 (K)NBRO  
63 19.25.34 BRUGGISSER Alexander -94 (M)Frederiksberg IF  
64 20.16.31 ANDRESEN Anette Bøgh -83 (K)Playground Triathlon  
65 20.19.96 WESSING Michael -69 (M)Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS HANSEN Henrik -75 (M)Bagsværd AC  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS LEESE Patrick -88 (M)Ej i klub  
  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER HÆKTORS KL. 17.50  
  ( 76.2 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.2m/s
1 15.60 JESPERSEN Ida L -2000Ballerup AK  
 DNFDNF POULSEN Laura Nørrung -2000Sparta AM  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METER HÆKTORS KL. 17.50  
  ( 83.8 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +0.2m/s
1 16.63 KRETZSCHMER Julie -99Hvidovre AM  
2 17.80 LAUGESEN Cathrine -90Københavns IF  
  KVINDER SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 5.48+0.0 IPSEN Jessie -83Københavns IF  
2 5.23+0.8 NØRREMARK Carla -2Hvidovre AM  
3 5.01+0.0 NISSEN Camilla -1990Københavns IF  
4 4.98+0.0 RASMUSSEN Sofie -2000Københavns IF  
5 4.97+0.0 LINDHOLM Mille Widstrup -99Sparta AM  
6 4.94+0.0 LAUGESEN Cathrine -90Københavns IF  
7 4.91+0.0 POULSEN Laura Nørrung -2000Sparta AM  
8 4.81-0.6 BOELSMAND Signe -91Københavns IF  
9 4.66-0.1 TIMM Angela -3Frederiksberg IF  
10 4.50+0.0 RING Helena -2002Amager AC  
11 4.13+0.0 HAGIHARA Celina -6Københavns IF  
12 4.08+0.0 SØRENSEN Mikaela -6Københavns IF  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Jessie Ipsenx 5.48+0.0x x x x 
Carla Nørremark5.10+0.05.04-1.95.09+0.04.72+0.04.86+0.05.23+0.8
Camilla Nissen4.67+0.04.97+0.04.59-0.15.01+0.04.85-0.84.84-0.1
Sofie Rasmussen4.81+0.04.98+0.0x x 4.86+0.0x 
Mille Widstrup Lindholm4.88+0.0x 4.78+0.0x 4.97+0.0x 
Cathrine Laugesen4.46+0.54.51-1.14.56-0.14.94+0.04.45+0.04.68+0.0
Laura Nørrung Poulsen4.91+0.04.83+0.04.57+0.04.86-0.54.68-0.34.72+0.0
Signe Boelsmand4.62+0.04.40+0.04.81-0.64.79+0.54.67+0.14.42+0.0
Angela Timm4.57+0.04.46+0.04.51+0.04.66-0.13.81-0.14.47+0.3
Helena Ring4.50+0.04.29+0.0x x x 4.36-0.3
Celina Hagihara3.99+0.0x 4.13+0.03.82+0.03.83+0.0x 
Mikaela Sørensen3.86+0.02.48-1.54.02+0.02.56+0.04.08+0.03.82+0.0
  KVINDER SENIOR - TRESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.97+0.0 PORSHOLDT Anne -95Sparta AM  
 DNSDNS  (U) Maren Høgberget -89Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Anne Porsholdt10.97+0.010.95-0.910.88-1.6x 10.77+1.010.68+0.0
  KVINDER SENIOR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 4.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.10 JACOBSEN Katrine Koch -1999Sparta AM  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
 DNSDNS POULSEN Laura Nørrung -2000Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Katrine Koch Jacobsenx10.2210.82x11.1011.08
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKTORS KL. 17.45  
  ( 91.4 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.5m/s
1 20.20 ÅNDAHL Christoffer -2000Københavns IF  
  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 5.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 15.55 LUND Mads -2000Sparta AM  
 DNSDNS LARSEN Sebastian -2001Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Mads Lund15.5515.10x15.55xx
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - 110 METER HÆKTORS KL. 17.45  
  ( 99.1 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.5m/s
1 16.56 GUNDERSEN Christian -99Sparta AM  
  DRENGE 18-19 ÅR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 6.0 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.93 GRAVES Nikolaj -98Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Nikolaj Graves12.2213.0512.9313.6713.1813.93
  MÆND SENIOR - 110 METER HÆKTORS KL. 17.45  
  ( 106.7 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.72 / 9.14 / 14.02 )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: +1.5m/s
1 17.95 PANDURO Martin -94Københavns IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.30  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 7.55+0.0 KIPLESUND Ingar -96Trondheim Friidrett (NOR)  
2 7.41+0.0 GABRIELSEN Benjamin -95Sparta AM  
3 6.91+0.0 PEDERSEN Sebastian -97Sparta AM  
4 6.69+0.8 FRÆNDE Emil -2000Sparta AM  
5 6.16+0.0 GUNDERSEN Christian -99Sparta AM  
6 5.60+0.0 LARSEN Sebastian -2001Sparta AM  
7 5.20+0.0 MONNERET Sebastian -2003Amager AC  
8 5.03+0.0 PEDERSEN Janus Rask Baad -2002IK Olympia Maribo  
  X  JENSEN Morten -82Sparta AM  
  DNS  PETERSEN Viktor Bech -2003Amager AC  
  DNS  NIELSEN Peder P -88Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Ingar Kiplesund7.30+0.0x x 7.19+0.77.47+1.07.55+0.0
Benjamin Gabrielsenx 7.41+0.07.19+0.07.17+0.0x 7.32+0.7
Sebastian Pedersen6.73+1.36.75+0.06.78+0.76.77+1.36.83+0.16.91+0.0
Emil Frænde5.01+0.06.69+0.8x x 6.59+0.0x 
Christian Gundersen6.10+0.76.16+0.06.09+0.1x x x 
Sebastian Larsen5.09-0.75.53+1.35.48+1.65.18+0.05.24+0.05.60+0.0
Sebastian Monneretx x 5.20+0.04.68+0.05.16+0.0x 
Janus Rask Baad Pedersenx 4.83+0.25.03+0.04.84+0.64.55+0.24.85+0.0
Morten Jensenx x x 
  MÆND SENIOR - TRESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 13.91-0.4 BOUZIAD Massin Ait -95Sparta AM  
2 11.59+0.1 SØRENSEN Lukas Medina -3Københavns IF  
3 10.92-1.4 VOIGT Johan -2001IK Olympia Maribo  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde
Massin Ait Bouziad13.75-0.2x x x x 13.91-0.4
Lukas Medina Sørensen11.36-1.311.18-1.6x 11.59+0.1x 10.47+1.1
Johan Voigt10.92-1.410.90+0.0x x 10.53+0.0x 


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.392 torsdag den 10. august 2017 klokken 23:38